Table

Pos.TeamPWDLGPts
1Śląsk Wrocław743010-5 15
2Jagiellonia Białystok742114-7 14
3Pogoń Szczecin74218-4 14
4Cracovia741212-8 13
5Legia Warszawa641110-6 13
6Lech Poznań732212-9 11
7Piast Gliwice73228-5 11
8Wisła Kraków731311-7 10
9Górnik Zabrze73137-6 10
10Lechia Gdańsk72417-6 10
11Wisła Płock62136-10 7
12Raków Częstochowa72057-12 6
13KGHM Zagłębie Lubin71247-12 5
14Arka Gdynia71243-11 5
15ŁKS Łódź71156-13 4
16Korona Kielce71153-10 4

Matchday 1 (20-21 July)

Home team Visiting team
Arka Gdynia 0 : 3 Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa 1 : 2 Pogoń Szczecin
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 0 Lechia Gdańsk
Piast Gliwice 1 : 1 Lech Poznań
Raków Częstochowa 0 : 1 Korona Kielce
Wisła Kraków 0 : 1 Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Płock 1 : 1 Górnik Zabrze
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin 1 : 1 Cracovia (21.07., 15:00)

Matchday 2 (27-28 July)

Home team Visiting team
Cracovia 1 : 2 ŁKS Łódź (27.07., 17:30)
Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 : 1 Raków Częstochowa
Korona Kielce 1 : 2 Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań 4 : 0 Wisła Płock
Lechia Gdańsk 0 : 0 Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin 2 : 0 Arka Gdynia
Śląsk Wrocław 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice

Matchday 3 (3-4 August)

Home team Visiting team
Arka Gdynia 1 : 1 Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa 0 : 0 Śląsk Wrocław
ŁKS Łódź 1 : 2 Lech Poznań
Piast Gliwice 0 : 0 Pogoń Szczecin
Raków Częstochowa 1 : 3 Cracovia (4.08., 17:30)
Wisła Kraków 1 : 0 Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Płock 1 : 2 Lechia Gdańsk
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin 2 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok

Matchday 4 (10-11 August)

Home team Visiting team
Cracovia (11.08., 17:30) 1 : 0 Korona Kielce
Górnik Zabrze 1 : 0 Raków Częstochowa
Lech Poznań 1 : 3 Śląsk Wrocław
Lechia Gdańsk 1 : 1 Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź 0 : 1 Piast Gliwice
Pogoń Szczecin 1 : 0 Wisła Kraków
Wisła Płock - : - Legia Warszawa (16.09.)
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin 2 : 0 Arka Gdynia

Matchday 5 (17-18 August)

Home team Visiting team
Arka Gdynia 0 : 0 Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 1 Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce 0 : 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa 1 : 0 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice 1 : 0 Wisła Płock
Raków Częstochowa 2 : 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław 2 : 1 Cracovia (17.08.)
Wisła Kraków 4 : 0 ŁKS Łódź

Matchday 6 (24-25 August)

Home team Visiting team
Cracovia 3 : 1 Arka Gdynia (24.08., 15:00)
Górnik Zabrze 3 : 0 Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 : 2 Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk 1 : 1 Śląsk Wrocław
ŁKS Łódź 2 : 3 Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin 1 : 2 Wisła Płock
Raków Częstochowa 2 : 3 Lech Poznań
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin 0 : 3 Piast Gliwice

Matchday 7 (31 August-1 September)

Home team Visiting team
Arka Gdynia 1 : 0 Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce 0 : 2 Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań 1 : 2 Cracovia (1.09., 17:30)
Legia Warszawa 3 : 1 Raków Częstochowa
Piast Gliwice 1 : 2 Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław 1 : 1 Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków 4 : 2 KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Plock 2 : 1 ŁKS Łódź

Matchday 8 (14-15 September)

Home team Visiting team
Cracovia - : - Piast Gliwice (16.09., 18:00)
Górnik Zabrze - : - Śląsk Wrocław
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Legia Warszawa
Korona Kielce - : - Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk - : - Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin - : - ŁKS Łódź
Raków Częstochowa - : - Arka Gdynia
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin - : - Wisła Płock

Matchday 9 (21-22 September)

Home team Visiting team
Cracovia - : - Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
Lechia Gdańsk - : - Korona Kielce
ŁKS Łódź - : - Arka Gdynia
Piast Gliwice - : - Raków Częstochowa
Pogoń Szczecin - : - Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław - : - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Płock - : - Wisła Kraków

Matchday 10 (28-29 September)

Home team Visiting team
Arka Gdynia - : - Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze - : - Lech Poznań
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Pogoń Szczecin
Korona Kielce - : - Śląsk Wrocław
Legia Warszawa - : - Lechia Gdańsk
Raków Częstochowa - : - Wisła Płock
Wisła Kraków - : - Cracovia
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin - : - ŁKS Łódź

Matchday 11 (5-6 October)

Home team Visiting team
Cracovia - : - Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań - : - Wisła Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk - : - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
ŁKS Łódź - : - Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice - : - Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin - : - Raków Częstochowa
Śląsk Wrocław - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock - : - Arka Gdynia

Matchday 12 (19-20 October)

Home team Visiting team
Arka Gdynia - : - Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Zabrze - : - ŁKS Łódź
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Cracovia
Korona Kielce - : - Wisła Płock
Legia Warszawa - : - Lech Poznań
Raków Częstochowa - : - Śląsk Wrocław
Wisła Kraków - : - Piast Gliwice
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin - : - Pogoń Szczecin

Matchday 13 (26-27 October)

Home team Visiting team
Cracovia - : - Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań - : - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Lechia Gdańsk - : - Górnik Zabrze
Legia Warszawa - : - Wisła Kraków
ŁKS Łódź - : - Raków Częstochowa
Piast Gliwice - : - Korona Kielce
Śląsk Wrocław - : - Arka Gdynia
Wisła Płock - : - Jagiellonia Białystok

Matchday 14 (2-3 November)

Home team Visiting team
Arka Gdynia - : - Legia Warszawa
Cracovia - : - Lechia Gdańsk
Górnik Zabrze - : - Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce - : - Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin - : - Lech Poznań
Raków Częstochowa - : - Wisła Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław - : - Wisła Płock

Matchday 15 (9-10 November)

Home team Visiting team
Lech Poznań - : - Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdańsk - : - Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa - : - Górnik Zabrze
ŁKS Łódź - : - Śląsk Wrocław
Piast Gliwice - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków - : - Arka Gdynia
Wisła Płock - : - Cracovia
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin - : - Raków Częstochowa

Matchday 16 (23-24 November)

Home team Visiting team
Cracovia - : - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze - : - Wisła Płock
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce - : - Raków Częstochowa
Lech Poznań - : - Piast Gliwice
Lechia Gdańsk - : - ŁKS Łódź
Pogoń Szczecin - : - Legia Warszawa
Śląsk Wrocław - : - Wisła Kraków

Matchday 17 (30 November - 1 December)

Home team Visiting team
Arka Gdynia - : - Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warszawa - : - Korona Kielce
ŁKS Łódź - : - Cracovia
Piast Gliwice - : - Śląsk Wrocław
Raków Częstochowa - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Kraków - : - Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Płock - : - Lech Poznań
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin - : - Górnik Zabrze

Matchday 18 (7-8 December)

Home team Visiting team
Cracovia - : - Raków Częstochowa
Górnik Zabrze - : - Wisła Kraków
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Korona Kielce - : - Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznań - : - ŁKS Łódź
Lechia Gdańsk - : - Wisła Płock
Pogoń Szczecin - : - Piast Gliwice
Śląsk Wrocław - : - Legia Warszawa

Matchday 19 (14-15 December)

Home team Visiting team
Arka Gdynia - : - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Lechia Gdańsk
Korona Kielce - : - Cracovia
Legia Warszawa - : - Wisła Płock
Piast Gliwice - : - ŁKS Łódź
Raków Częstochowa - : - Górnik Zabrze
Śląsk Wrocław - : - Lech Poznań
Wisła Kraków - : - Pogoń Szczecin

Matchday 20 (21 December)

Home team Visiting team
Cracovia - : - Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań - : - Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk - : - Raków Częstochowa
ŁKS Łódź - : - Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin - : - Korona Kielce
Wisła Płock - : - Piast Gliwice
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin - : - Legia Warszawa

Matchday 21 (8-9 February)

Home team Visiting team
Arka Gdynia - : - Cracovia
Korona Kielce - : - Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań - : - Raków Częstochowa
Legia Warszawa - : - ŁKS Łódź
Piast Gliwice - : - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław - : - Lechia Gdańsk
Wisła Kraków - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisła Płock - : - Pogoń Szczecin

Matchday 22 (15-16 February)

Home team Visiting team
Cracovia - : - Lech Poznań
Górnik Zabrze - : - Arka Gdynia
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdańsk - : - Piast Gliwice
ŁKS Łódź - : - Wisła Płock
Pogoń Szczecin - : - Śląsk Wrocław
Raków Częstochowa - : - Legia Warszawa
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin - : - Wisła Kraków

Matchday 23 (23 - 24 February)

Home team Visiting team
Arka Gdynia - : - Raków Częstochowa
Lech Poznań - : - Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
ŁKS Łódź - : - Pogoń Szczecin
Piast Gliwice - : - Cracovia
Śląsk Wrocław - : - Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków - : - Korona Kielce
Wisła Płock - : - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin

Matchday 24 (29 February - 1 March)

Home team Visiting team
Arka Gdynia - : - ŁKS Łódź
Górnik Zabrze - : - Pogoń Szczecin
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Lech Poznań
Korona Kielce - : - Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warszawa - : - Cracovia
Raków Częstochowa - : - Piast Gliwice
Wisła Kraków - : - Wisła Płock
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin - : - Śląsk Wrocław

Matchday 25 (4 March)

Home team Visiting team
Cracovia - : - Wisła Kraków
Lech Poznań - : - Górnik Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk - : - Legia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź - : - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Piast Gliwice - : - Arka Gdynia
Pogoń Szczecin - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
Śląsk Wrocław - : - Korona Kielce
Wisła Płock - : - Raków Częstochowa

Matchday 26 (7-8 March)

Home team Visiting team
Arka Gdynia - : - Wisła Płock
Górnik Zabrze - : - Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Śląsk Wrocław
Korona Kielce - : - ŁKS Łódź
Legia Warszawa - : - Piast Gliwice
Raków Częstochowa - : - Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków - : - Lech Poznań
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin - : - Lechia Gdańsk

Matchday 27 (14-15 March)

Home team Visiting team
Cracovia - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
Lech Poznań - : - Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdańsk - : - Arka Gdynia
ŁKS Łódź - : - Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice - : - Wisła Kraków
Pogoń Szczecin - : - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław - : - Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Płock - : - Korona Kielce

Matchday 28 (21-22 March)

Home team Visiting team
Arka Gdynia - : - Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Zabrze - : - Lechia Gdańsk
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Wisła Płock
Korona Kielce - : - Piast Gliwice
Pogoń Szczecin - : - Cracovia
Raków Częstochowa - : - ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Kraków - : - Legia Warszawa
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin - : - Lech Poznań

Matchday 29 (4-5 April)

Home team Visiting team
Lech Poznań - : - Pogoń Szczecin
Lechia Gdańsk - : - Cracovia
Legia Warszawa - : - Arka Gdynia
ŁKS Łódź - : - Jagiellonia Białystok
Piast Gliwice - : - Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków - : - Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Płock - : - Śląsk Wrocław
KGHM Zagłębie Lubin - : - Korona Kielce

Matchday 30 (11 April)

Home team Visiting team
Arka Gdynia - : - Wisła Kraków
Cracovia - : - Wisła Płock
Górnik Zabrze - : - Legia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Białystok - : - Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce - : - Lech Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin - : - Lechia Gdańsk
Raków Częstochowa - : - KGHM Zagłębie Lubin
Śląsk Wrocław - : - ŁKS Łódź